Football Américain - Flag - Cheerleading - Football américain - Les autres championnats

Accès extranet

Facebook Dailymotion Twitter

Classement : D1

Classement au : 26/09/2016
D1-Élite
ClubCf.JPointsPn.F.GNPPts+Pts-Diff.
1COUGARS (Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône)2,55923--7-225117279
2ARGONAUTES (Aix-en-Provence)2,50820--6-2217109108
3DAUPHINS (Nice)2,50820--6-217615620
4FLASH (La Courneuve)2,44922--61218010179
5BLACK PANTHERS (Thonon-les-Bains)1,50812--2-6154186-32
6GLADIATEURS (La Queue-en-Brie)1,33912--11796182-86
7TEMPLIERS (Elancourt)1,22911--1-8116284-168
 KANGOUROUS (Pessac)----FG------